Voici les résultats finales des poules pour cette 2ème Semaine !
Croatian Open Zagreb (ALL) :Pas de poules ! Challenger Manchester (+100) :Poule 5:1 | Guillaume BECHET TGA (106) | 2
2 | Mahomet*** *** ARS (220) | 1
3 |
Aylin YILDIRIN TUR (235) | 0
-->Eliminé ! Challenger Cat 2 Berdichev (+300) :Poule 1:1 | Lara CROFT AUS (451) | 2
2 | Thomas VICTOR GBR (453) | 1
3 |
Spiky SPIKEE TUR (301) | 0
-->Eliminé ! Poule 4:1 | Maude ERATION20 BUL (308) | 2
2 | Lolo GRUIZE ESP (462) | 1
3 |
Jean-louise BORLOTE TUR (443) | 0
-->Eliminé ! Poule 10:1 | Manu BIGARYOUET DAN (315) | 2
2 | Nicolas ROUS GBR (434) | 1
3 |
Jan ove WALDNER TUR (469) | 0
-->Eliminé ! Poule 17:1 | Kluska KUBA POL (326) | 1
2 |
Aurion MARTOUF TUR (482) | 1
-->Qualifié + perf !!! 3 | Javier LEAL PHI (425) | 1
Poule22:1 | Or not to be TO BE ALB (419) | 2
2 |
Maître ARAGORNE TUR (336) | 1
-->Qualifié ! 3 | Nicolas NICO LIB (491) | 0
Poule 41:1 | Snoopy BOLL GRE (379) | 2
2 |
Im KREANGA TUR (676) | 1
-->Qualifié + perf !!! 3 | Gouigoui ZI ZIM (363) | 0
Challenger Cat 3 (+500) :Poule 2:1 | Van NGô GHA (505) | 2
2 | Youssouf EL GUEDIR ARS (634) | 1
3 |
Aragorne LE JEUNE TUR (631) | 0
-->Eliminé ! Poule 7:1 |
Forza ITALIA TUR (640) | 2
-->Qualifié + 2 perfs !!! 2 | Stephano JUNIOR EQU (512) | 1
3 | Poulain AAA AFG (622) | 0
Poule 12:1 | Toto NEWTMG MKD (615) | 2
2 |
Olivier PADAWAN N°1 TUR (521) | 1
-->Qualifié ! 3 | Flavio SALVADORI JUNIO LIB (650) | 0
Poule 15:1 |
Pepino G TUR (610) | 2
-->Qualifié + perf !!! 2 | Eloy ALFARO EQU (656) | 1
3 | Top VIA SAM (524) | 0
Poule 16:1 |
Jean louis LE FOU TUR (609) | 2
-->Qualifié + perf !!! 2 | Boguslaw PIETKA POL (657) | 1
3 | Marek PIETKA POL (525) | 0
Poule 29:1 | Huo WANG AUT (541) | 2
2 | Menfin LOLOV TGA (687) | 1
3 |
Coup-droit ULTIME TUR (576) | 0
-->Eliminé ! Poule 30:1 | Vincent FRANCKY AND (571) | 2
2 | Shi chao HAO HKG (542) | 1
3 |
Anti TOP TUR (688) | 0
-->Eliminé ! Poule 33:1 | Hardeknud ERIKSON DAN (809) | 2
2 |
Sfn ELGEN TUR (546) | 1
-->Qualifié + perf !!! 3 | Steyfan FOCSEM AUS (558) | 0
Poule 35:1 | Titi BIHANNIKSON DAN (552) | 2
2 | Marco LA MENACE NEZ (1277) | 1
3 |
Aurélien EMMERDEUR TUR (549) | 0
-->Eliminé ! Challenger Cat N Quito (+1000) :Poule 1:1 | Michaël BALLACK BUR (1923) | 2
2 | Chaves FRED FRA (1926) | 1
3 |
Bertrand BESSIèRES TUR (1065) | 0
-->Eliminé ! Poule 2:1 | Hans TRAPP FRA (1931) | 2
2 | 93 LIM MLI (1918) | 1
3 |
Söze LOUYA TUR (1078) | 0
-->Eliminé ! Poule 10:1 |
Lo DANY TUR (1860) | 2
-->Qualifié + perf !!! 2 | Jonathan SALAZAR COL (1951) | 1
3 | Maxym DELARUE GBR (1265) | 0
Poule 13:1 |
Jherlioner TARAGOSES TUR (1274) | 2
-->Qualifié ! 2 | Fanch APPRENTI FIN (1849) | 1
3 |
Cédric MEIGNOTTE TUR (1962) | 0
-->Eliminé ! Poule 23:1 | JEREM_47 CHN (1307) | 2
2 |
Jean claude BARBU TUR (1753) | 1
-->Qualifié ! 3 | Linghui CHEN CAF (1992) | 0
Poule 29:1 | Weisserstern OLIVER ROU (1317) | 2
2 |
Paolo MALDINI TUR (1723) | 1
-->Qualifié ! 3 | Picot KASPER PAK (2033) | 0
Poule 31:1 | Defensive BADOI HON (2067) | 2
2 |
Safa THE MECTON TUR (1338) | 1
-->Qualifié ! 3 |
Patrice LOKO TUR (1713) | 0
-->Eliminé ! Poule 60:1 |
Warindyrin POLINDIYIN TUR (1586) | 2
-->Qualifié + perf !!! 2 | Gabrielle BATIGOAL77 ESP (1572) | 1
3 | Patrice BOLL BUR (2522) | 0
Challenger Cat 4 Hanoï (+700) :Poule 4:1 |
Ihlan TOKER TUR (713) | 2
-->Qualifié ! 2 | Geronimo SANCHIS GUA (893) | 1
3 | Jean philippe TOTOF QAT (857) | 0
Poule 6:1 | Tom TOM 77 ZIM (717) | 2
2 | Andrzej GRUBBA AND (850) | 1
3 |
Achmet LETOPEURFOU TUR (896) | 0
-->Eliminé ! Poule 27:1 |
Dame EOWYN TUR (768) | 2
-->Qualifié ! 2 | Sanka COFFEA JAM (807) | 1
3 | Pedro EZECHIEL ARG (1911) | 0
Juniors Série 2 Burkina Fasso (+300) :Poule 19:1 | Enzo GUEVARA CUB (1398) | 2
2 |
Dame ARWEN TUR (745) | 1
-->Qualifié ! 3 | Mokette RAZZ QAT (1313) | 0
Poule 23:1 |
Anti SPIN TUR (791) | 2
-->Qualifié ! 2 | Angus YOUNG RTC (1402) | 1
3 | Morg WOLFONG KEN (1261) | 0
Poule 37:1 |
Guerilla POUBELLE TUR (1522) | 2
-->Qualifié + 2 perfs !!! 2 | Abdel bachir MOUSSAOUI KIR (1212) | 1
3 | Noneaus MASTEUR NGR (805) | 0
Poule 60:1 | Joe SATRIANI RTC (878) | 2
2 | Max EL CHILENO CHI (1036) | 1
3 |
Maître LéGOLAS TUR (1555) | 0
-->Eliminé ! Poule 64:1 |
Gontran DE LA GRANDE PL TUR (890) | 2
-->Qualifié ! 2 | Ivan CORDOBA COL (905) | 1
3 | Alejandro CASTALLINO PTR (1560) | 0
Challenger Cat R (+2000) :Pas de poules !